График проведения информационных часов

График проведения информационных часов

 

График проведения

ИНФОРМАЦИОННЫХ ЧАСОВ

на II полугодие 2021/2022 учебного года

п/п

Класс

Ф.И.О. классного руководителя

День

недели

Время

Учебное занятие

Кабинет

1.

1 «А»

Шмидт Владислава Евгеньевна

Понедельник 11.40 – 12.15

5 урок

1-7

2.

1 «Б» Леонькова Татьяна Владимировна Вторник 11.40 – 12.15

5 урок

2-17

3.

1 «В» Косточко Татьяна Васильевна Среда 11.40 – 12.15

5 урок

1-6

4.

1 «Г» Осипенко Наталья Михайловна Понедельник 11.40 – 12.15

5 урок

1-23

5.

2 «А» Сорокина Варвара Александровна Четверг 11.40 – 12.15

5 урок

1-5

6.

2 «Б» Кочетова Ирина Владимировна Четверг 11.40 – 12.15

5 урок

2-14

7.

2 «В» Ковалевич Ирина Валентиновна Понедельник 11.40 – 12.15

5 урок

2-11

8.

2 «Г» Привалова Алина Василевна Четверг 11.40 – 12.15

5 урок

1-8

9.

3 «А» Ершова Галина Михайловна Вторник 17.50 – 18.25

6 урок

2-17

10.

3 «Б» Бондаренко Лариса Николаевна Понедельник 17.50 – 18.25

6 урок

1-23

11.

3 «В» Лещева Людмила Петровна Вторник 17.55 –18.30

6 урок

1-7

12.

3 «Г» Половченя Светлана Владимировна Пятница 17.55 – 18.30

6 урок

1-6

13.

4 «А» Костюченко Оксана Викторовна Среда 12.35 – 13.10

6 урок

1-24

14.

4 «Б» Харькова Оксана Николаевна Вторник 12.35 – 13.10

6 урок

1-8

15.

4 «В» Демидович Екатерина Владимировна Вторник 17.45 — 18.00

6 урок

2-14

16.

4 «Г» Шевцова Светлана Адамовна Среда 12.35 –13.10

0 урок

1-5

17.

4 «Д» Курылина Марина Юрьевна Четверг 12.55 – 13.25

0 урок

2-10

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

График проведения

ИНФОРМАЦИОННЫЕ ЧАСОВ

на II полугодие 2021/2022 учебного года

п/п

Класс

Ф.И.О. классного руководителя

День

недели

Учебное занятие

Время

Кабинет

1.

5 «А»

Шаповалова Лидия Анатольевна

Понедельник

7 урок

13.20–13.40

3-14

2.

5 «Б»

Лаврентьева Светлана Валерьевна

Среда

7 урок

13.30–14.10

3-6

3.

5 «В»

Науменко Екатерина Александровна

Понедельник

6 урок

12.30 – 13.10

2-22

4.

5 «Г»

Морозов Николай Сергеевич

Четверг

7 урок

13.20–14.00

3-23

5.

5 «Д»

Чибисова Ольга Егоровна

Вторник

7 урок

13.30 – 14.10

3-10

6.

6 «А»

Герасименко Наталья Николаевна

Вторник

5 урок

13.10 – 13.30

3-26

7.

6 «Б»

Федорова Екатерина Андреевна

Четверг

7 урок

18.40 – 19.00

2-20

8.

6 «В»

Летяго Алена Леонидовна

Пятница

6 урок

13.00 – 13.25

1-2

9.

6 «Г»

Федосеенко Марина Александровна

Понедельник

0 урок

11.40 – 12.20

3-13

10.

6 «Д»

Кузьмина Нина Сергеевна

Вторник

6 урок

12.30 – 13.10

 

11.

7 «А»

Концевая Светлана Михайловна

Пятница

7 урок

18.40 – 19.00

3-13

12.

7 «Б»

Булочкина Ольга Геннадьевна

Среда

6 урок

12.30 – 13.10

3-10

13.

7 «В»

Барановская Татьяна Дмитриевна

Вторник

7 урок

18.45 – 19.25

3-26

14.

7 «Г»

Юрченко Татьяна Святославовна

Пятница

7 урок

18.40 –19.00

3-14

15.

8 «А»

Климович Марина Александровна

Среда

8 урок

14.25–15.05

 

16.

8 «Б»

Зайцева Алла Григорьевна

Четверг

7 урок

13.20 – 13.50

 

17.

8 «В»

Кожухова Галина Викентьевна

Пятница

8 урок

14.25–15.05

 

18.

8 «Г»

Быковская Татьяна Валентиновна

Пятница

8 урок

14.20–15.00

3-5

19.

9 «А»

Лапицкая Татьяна Владимировна

Среда

8 урок

14.25–15.05

3-1

20.

9 «Б»

Росолько Полина Витальевна

Понедельник

8 урок

14.25 – 15.05

 

21.

9 «В»

Бортневская Ольга Петровна

Пятница

8 урок

14.20–15.00

2-21

22.

10 «А»

Рябцева Светлана Олеговна

Понедельник

7 урок

13.20 – 14.00

 

23.

10 «Б»

Мартыненко Ольга Викторовна

Понедельник

7 урок

13.30 – 14.10

 

24.

11 «А»

Карпович Светлана Николаевна

Вторник

7 урок

13.30 – 14.10

3-8

25.

11 «Б»

Бабаева Ирина Аркадьевна

Четверг

8 урок

14.25–14.45

3-2